ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7267254
nr 726 7254
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin
(f. 1941), Sverige
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin (b. 1941), -68, bergets resning, 15/25, subject size: 53x60,
LITOGRAPH (F), Ruth Goldmann-Grosin (f. 1941), -68, bergets resning, 15/25, motivets mått: 53x60
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1941.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 21 2011
at 19:39:11
19/11 01:11:57
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin
Read more about Ruth Goldmann-Grosin